Sir
Vladimir Mihaylov
OOE KSG PCR
Vladimir speaking before the UE in 2065
Incumbent
Assumed office
28 May 2061
Secretary-General Cassandra Behrend
Preceded by Cassandra Behrend
In office
2 August 2054 – 28 May 2061
Preceded by Arndor Hreggvidursson
Succeeded by Yohannes Godefai
In office
2 February 2052 – 2 August 2054
Preceded by Stojan Napieralski
Succeeded by Vasag Kinosyan
In office
19 September 2044 – 31 August 2051
Prime-Minister Murogov Taras
(until 14 December 2045)
Mikhail Menshchikov
(after 14 December 2045)
Preceded by Yeryomin Petrovich
Succeeded by Markov Klavdiy
Personal details
Born Vladimir Aristov Yevgeniy Mihaylov
5 March 1999 (aged 66)
Moscow, Russia
Citizenship Russia
Nationality Russian
Spouse Lidiya Savivna (m. 2039)
Children 7
Education Saint-Petersbourg
Religion Orthodox Christianty[a, b]
Sir
Vladimir Mihaylov
OOE KSG PCR
Vladimir speaking before the UE in 2065
Incumbent
Assumed office
28 May 2061
Secretary-General Cassandra Behrend
Preceded by Cassandra Behrend
In office
2 August 2054 – 28 May 2061
Preceded by Arndor Hreggvidursson
Succeeded by Yohannes Godefai
In office
2 February 2052 – 2 August 2054
Preceded by Stojan Napieralski
Succeeded by Vasag Kinosyan
In office
19 September 2044 – 31 August 2051
Prime-Minister Murogov Taras
(until 14 December 2045)
Mikhail Menshchikov
(after 14 December 2045)
Preceded by Yeryomin Petrovich
Succeeded by Markov Klavdiy
Personal details
Born Vladimir Aristov Yevgeniy Mihaylov
5 March 1999 (aged 66)
Moscow, Russia
Citizenship Russia
Nationality Russian
Spouse Lidiya Savivna (m. 2039)
Children 7
Education Saint-Petersbourg
Religion Orthodox Christianty[a, b]
Parliament of the Kingdom of New Gascogne
Preceded by
Alex Broche
Member of New Gascogne Parliament
for Ste-Pierre-du-Pont

2054–Present
Incumbent
Political offices
Vacant
Title last held by
Richard of Bordeaux
Deputy Prime-Minister of New Gascogne
1399–1413
Vacant
Title next held by
Henry of Paris