Of the Highest Honour
Charlotte Webber
MRPC KCF KCO
Charlotte speaking at the University of Hempholme in Charlesais in 2063
Incumbent
Assumed office
1 July 2065
Monarch Charles XIII
Preceded by Bastien Hennequin
In office
7 July 2057 – 1 July 2065
Knight-Première Bastien Hennequin
Preceded by Patrick Travers
Succeeded by Françoise Gosselin
In office
21 February 2056 – 7 July 2056
Knight-Première Bastien Hennequin
Preceded by Gaël Leandres
Succeeded by Nicoline Descoteaux
In office
16 April 2051 – 21 February 2056
Knight-Première Neville Speight
(until 30 June 2055)
Joseph Bruneau
(1 July 2055 – 3 January 2056)
Bastien Hennequin
(after 4 January 2056)
Preceded by Trevor Harris
Succeeded by Anthony Seward
Incumbent
Assumed office
1 July 2050
Preceded by Hellen Célestin
Majority 62,951 (64.0%)
Personal details
Born Charlotte Léontine Lefévre
17 October 2021 (aged 44)
Paris, France, CF
Party affiliation United Royalists (RCPR)
Spouse Allan Webber (m. 2043)
Residence Château de Villandraut
Education Sarbonne-in-Paris
Religion Anglaçais Catholicism
Of the Highest Honour
Charlotte Webber
MRPC KCF KCO
Incumbent
Assumed office
1 July 2065
Monarch Charles XIII
Preceded by Bastien Hennequin
In office
7 July 2057 – 1 July 2065
Knight-Première Bastien Hennequin
Preceded by Patrick Travers
Succeeded by Françoise Gosselin
In office
21 February 2056 – 1 July 2065
Knight-Première Bastien Hennequin
Preceded by Gaël Leandres
Succeeded by Nicoline Descoteaux
In office
16 April 2051 – 21 February 2056
Knight-Première Neville Speight
(until 30 June 2055)
Bastien Hennequin
(after 1 July 2055)
Preceded by Trevor Harris
Succeeded by Anthony Seward
Incumbent
Assumed office
1 July 2050
Preceded by Hellen Célestin
Majority 62,951 (64.0%)
Personal details
Born Charlotte Léontine Lefévre
17 October 2021 (aged 44)
Paris, Kingdom of France
Party affiliation United Royalists (RCPR)
Spouse Allan Webber (m. 2043)
Residence Château de Villandraut
Education Sarbonne-in-Paris
Religion Anglicanism
Parliament of the Kingdom of New Gascogne
Preceded by
Alex Broche
Member of New Gascogne Parliament
for Ste-Pierre-du-Pont

2054–Present
Incumbent
Political offices
Vacant
Title last held by
Richard of Bordeaux
Deputy Prime-Minister of New Gascogne
1399–1413
Vacant
Title next held by
Henry of Paris